CANLI SONUÇLAR | Gündemdeki HaberGündemdeki Haber

5 Mayıs 2021 - 22:45
reklam
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
0 - 3
Magdeburg Magdeburg
MS
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0 - 2
Mannheim Mannheim
MS
Uerdingen Uerdingen
1 - 1
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
MS
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
0 - 0
Meppen Meppen
MS
Duisburg Duisburg
2 - 2
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
4 - 0
Lippstadt Lippstadt
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Huila CD Huila
0 - 0
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
2 - 1
Western United FC Western United FC
MS
Perth Glory Perth Glory
1 - 3
Melbourne City Melbourne City
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
3 - 1
Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
MS
Lida Lida
1 - 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
MS
NFK Krumkachy NFK Krumkachy
4 - 3
FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
BELARUS KUPASI
MS
Isloch Isloch
2 - 0
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
MS
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
BATE BATE
BREZİLYA PARAENSE
MS
Remo Remo
1 - 0
Aguia de Maraba Aguia de Maraba
MS
Tuna Luso Tuna Luso
0 - 1
Itupiranga Itupiranga
MS
Independente PA Independente PA
1 - 2
Castanhal Castanhal
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
MS
Sete de Setembro EC Sete de Setembro EC
0 - 0
Academica Vitoria Academica Vitoria
MS
Retro Retro
2 - 1
Central SC Central SC
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
MS
Flamengo PI Flamengo PI
0 - 1
4 de Julho EC 4 de Julho EC
MS
AED Altos AED Altos
2 - 0
Fluminense PI Fluminense PI
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
MS
Globo FC Globo FC
1 - 2
Abc FC Abc FC
BREZİLYA SERGİPANO
MS
Sergipe Sergipe
0 - 0
Confiança Confiança
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
3 - 1
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
MS
Tsarko Selo 2015 Tsarko Selo 2015
0 - 2
Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
ES Setif ES Setif
1 - 1
USM Alger USM Alger
MS
MC Oran MC Oran
3 - 2
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
MS
CABB Arréridj CABB Arréridj
1 - 1
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
MS
ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
0 - 1
NC Magra NC Magra
MS
JS Saoura JS Saoura
2 - 0
O Medéa O Medéa
MS
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
5 - 1
As Ain M'lila As Ain M'lila
MS
MC Alger MC Alger
2 - 1
USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes
MS
WWA Tlemcen WWA Tlemcen
0 - 0
CS Constantine CS Constantine
CONCACAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
1 - 1
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
MS
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Toronto FC Toronto FC
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
1 - 2
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
MS
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
1 - 0
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
MS
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
1 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
MS
SK Lisen SK Lisen
1 - 1
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
MS
FK Blansko FK Blansko
4 - 1
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
MS
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
3 - 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
ÇEKYA KUPASI
MS
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
0 - 3
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Kunshan FC Kunshan FC
1 - 1
Chengdu Rongcheng FC Chengdu Rongcheng FC
MS
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
0 - 1
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown
MS
Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an
4 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
MS
Beijing Ligong Beijing Ligong
0 - 4
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring
MS
Jiangxi Liansheng F.C. Jiangxi Liansheng F.C.
0 - 1
Nanjing City F.C. Nanjing City F.C.
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
0 - 1
Hebei FC Hebei FC
MS
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 1
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
0 - 2
Kolding IF Kolding IF
EKVATOR B LİGİ
ERT
Chacaritas Chacaritas
0 - 0
Cumbaya FC Cumbaya FC
ERT
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
0 - 0
Gualaceo Gualaceo
ERT
Atletico Porteno Atletico Porteno
0 - 0
Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors
ERT
America de Quito America de Quito
0 - 0
Guayaquil SC Guayaquil SC
MS
Guayaquil SC Guayaquil SC
0 - 1
Santo Domingo Santo Domingo
ERT
El Nacional El Nacional
0 - 0
Santo Domingo Santo Domingo
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
Firpo Firpo
1 - 0
Isidro Metapan Isidro Metapan
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
İPT
Lori FC Lori FC
0 - 0
Gandzasar Gandzasar
MS
FK Van FK Van
1 - 1
Ararat Ararat
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
4 - 1
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
MS
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
2 - 1
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
MS
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
1 - 2
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
FAS KUPASI
MS
Raja Beni Mellal Raja Beni Mellal
2 - 0
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
MS
TPS Turku TPS Turku
1 - 1
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Sanarate Deportivo Sanarate
2 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Cape Umoya United F.C. Cape Umoya United F.C.
1 - 0
Polokwane City Polokwane City
MS
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
1 - 2
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
MS
Bizana Pondo Chiefs Bizana Pondo Chiefs
2 - 3
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
MS
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
1 - 0
Univ. of Pretoria Univ. of Pretoria
MS
Free State Stars Free State Stars
1 - 1
Steenberg United Steenberg United
MS
TS Sporting FC TS Sporting FC
1 - 0
Richards Bay Richards Bay
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
3 - 2
Aucas Aucas
MS
Bahia Bahia
2 - 2
Independiente Independiente
MS
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
1 - 0
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
MS
Palestino Palestino
0 - 1
Newells Old Boys Newells Old Boys
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
MS
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
0 - 1
Pafos FC Pafos FC
MS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1 - 2
Anorthosis Anorthosis
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 0
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
MS
Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
ERT
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
0 - 0
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
MS
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
MS
Anyang Anyang
2 - 0
Bucheon Bucheon
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Motagua CD Motagua
3 - 0
CD Vida CD Vida
HONG KONG 1. LİG
MS
Southern District Southern District
4 - 1
Resources Capital Resources Capital
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
MS
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
0 - 2
Melilla Melilla
MS
Mutilvera Mutilvera
1 - 0
Portugalete Portugalete
MS
Hercules Hercules
2 - 0
Llagostera Llagostera
İSVİÇRE KUPASI
MS
Servette Servette
0 - 1
St. Gallen St. Gallen
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
1 - 2
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
MS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
2 - 3
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
MS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 3
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
MS
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
1 - 2
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
MS
Ehime FC Ehime FC
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
MS
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 1
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
MS
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
2 - 2
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
MS
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 1
Sagamihara Sagamihara
MS
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
1 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
MS
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
0 - 0
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
FC Gifu FC Gifu
3 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
JAPONYA LİG KUPASI
MS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
MS
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
MS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
MS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
4 - 1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
MS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
MS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
MS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
MS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
MS
Riga FC Riga FC
3 - 0
Ventspils Ventspils
MS
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
3 - 0
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
MS
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
0 - 3
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
0 - 2
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
MS
Santos Santos
5 - 0
The Strongest The Strongest
MS
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
4 - 0
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
MS
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 - 2
Palmeiras Palmeiras
MS
LDU Quito LDU Quito
2 - 3
Flamengo Flamengo
MS
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
LİTVANYA A LYGA
MS
Suduva Suduva
2 - 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
5 - 1
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
MS
US Mondorf US Mondorf
0 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Sabah Sabah
3 - 1
Melaka United Melaka United
MS
Petaling Jaya City Petaling Jaya City
0 - 1
Perak Perak
MS
Pahang Pahang
2 - 2
Selangor FA Selangor FA
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Atlante Atlante
0 - 1
Morelia Monarcas Morelia Monarcas
MISIR 1.LİGİ
MS
Aswan FC Aswan FC
2 - 3
Al Masry Al Masry
MS
Ismaily SC Ismaily SC
3 - 2
El Gouna El Gouna
MS
Ceramica Cleopatra Ceramica Cleopatra
1 - 1
Arab Contractors SC Arab Contractors SC
MS
Misr El Makasa Misr El Makasa
0 - 2
El Geish El Geish
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC
0 - 0
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
ERT
Dakkada Dakkada
0 - 0
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
ERT
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
MFM MFM
ERT
Kwara United Kwara United
0 - 0
Jigawa Golden Stars Jigawa Golden Stars
ERT
Adamawa United Adamawa United
0 - 0
Plateau United Plateau United
ERT
Katsina United Katsina United
0 - 0
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
ERT
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
0 - 0
Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba
ERT
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
0 - 0
Akwa United Akwa United
ERT
Heartland Owerri Heartland Owerri
0 - 0
Rivers United Rivers United
ERT
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
0 - 0
Enyimba Enyimba
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Mashal Mubarek Mashal Mubarek
1 - 4
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
MS
Andijan Andijan
1 - 2
Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
MS
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
0 - 2
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 2
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
MS
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
6 - 2
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
1 - 0
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Maritimo Maritimo
0 - 1
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
MS
Braga Braga
1 - 1
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
MS
Rio Ave Rio Ave
0 - 2
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
1 - 2
UTA Arad UTA Arad
MS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
0 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
MS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
1 - 2
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
MS
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Sepsi OSK Sfantul
2 - 0
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
0 - 2
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
1 - 0
Metalac Metalac
MS
Vojvodina Vojvodina
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
MS
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
3 - 1
Backa Topola Backa Topola
MS
FK Indija FK Indija
2 - 2
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
MS
Rad Rad
2 - 2
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
SLOVAKYA KUPASI
MS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Mura Mura
2 - 1
Koper Koper
MS
Domzale Domzale
2 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
4 - 3
Al Faysali Al Faysali
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Chelsea Chelsea
2 - 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
MS
Rejiche Rejiche
1 - 0
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
MS
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
0 - 1
AS Slimane AS Slimane
MS
Tataouine Tataouine
3 - 1
US Monastir US Monastir
MS
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
1 - 0
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
MS
JS Kairouan JS Kairouan
1 - 4
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
MS
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
1 - 1
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
MS
Club Africain Club Africain
1 - 1
Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
0 - 0
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
MS
Vorskla Vorskla
1 - 1
Desna Desna
MS
Olexandria Olexandria
0 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
MS
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
0 - 1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
MS
Aris Aris
1 - 1
Olympiakos Olympiakos
MS
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
2 - 2
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
MS
AEK AEK
1 - 2
PAOK PAOK
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
MS
Levadiakos Levadiakos
0 - 1
Ergotelis Ergotelis
MS
Diagoras Diagoras
0 - 1
Xanthi Xanthi
MS
PAE Chania PAE Chania
1 - 0
Ionikos Ionikos
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 37 81 47
2 Fenerbahçe 37 76 30
3 Galatasaray 37 75 37
4 Trabzonspor 37 64 11
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 37 58 9
6 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 38 57 13
7 Atakaş Hatayspor 37 57 9
8 Gaziantep FK 37 54 8
9 Göztepe 37 51 4
10 Fatih Karagümrük 37 51 3
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 37 45 0
12 Çaykur Rizespor 37 45 -11
13 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 38 43 -13
14 Medipol Başakşehir 37 43 -14
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 37 41 -6
16 Kasımpaşa 37 40 -12
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 37 39 -16
18 MKE Ankaragücü 37 38 -15
19 BB Erzurumspor 38 37 -24
20 Gençlerbirliği 37 35 -29
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 37 28 -31
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 84 62
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 35 71 45
3 Kocaelispor 35 65 22
4 Ankara Demirspor 35 62 18
5 Sarıyer 35 60 18
6 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 35 59 17
7 Afjet Afyonspor 35 57 8
8 Uşakspor A.Ş. 35 55 14
9 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 35 54 3
10 Çorum FK 35 53 24
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 35 37 -16
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 35 33 -17
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 35 33 -20
14 Şanlıurfaspor 35 33 -29
15 İnegölspor 35 32 -14
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 35 30 -28
17 Gümüşhanespor 35 30 -38
18 Sancaktepe FK 35 26 -41
19 Hacettepe 35 25 -28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Eyüpspor 35 85 53
2 Sakaryaspor 35 66 30
3 Kırşehir Belediyespor 35 65 23
4 Kırklarelispor 35 63 26
5 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 35 63 23
6 Bodrumspor 35 58 27
7 Etimesgut Belediyespor 35 58 26
8 Turgutluspor 35 52 -9
9 Karacabey Belediyespor 35 49 9
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 35 49 6
11 Serik Belediyespor 35 49 1
12 Pendikspor 35 47 11
13 Pazarspor 35 47 0
14 Bayburt Özel İdarespor 35 44 -10
15 Sivas Belediyespor 35 40 4
16 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 35 39 -2
17 GMG Kastamonuspor 35 36 -20
18 Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor 35 29 -33
19 Mamak FK 35 24 -78
20 Kardemir Karabükspor 35 2 -87
reklam