CANLI SONUÇLAR | Gündemdeki HaberGündemdeki Haber

23 Ekim 2021 - 21:42
reklam
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
3 - 4
Meppen Meppen
MS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
3 - 2
SC Verl SC Verl
MS
Magdeburg Magdeburg
1 - 0
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
MS
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
1 - 1
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
MS
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
2 - 1
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
MS
Mannheim Mannheim
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
MS
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
3 - 1
Karlsruher Karlsruher
MS
Nürnberg Nürnberg
4 - 0
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
MS
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
4 - 0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
MS
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
4 - 1
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
MS
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
MS
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Freiburg Freiburg
MS
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
1 - 0
M'gladbach M'gladbach
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
3 - 0
Altglienicke Altglienicke
MS
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
1 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
MS
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
5 - 2
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
MS
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
4 - 2
Altona 93 Altona 93
MS
Pipinsried Pipinsried
1 - 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
MS
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
1 - 4
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
MS
Oberhausen Oberhausen
0 - 2
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
MS
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
1 - 0
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
MS
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
MS
Uerdingen Uerdingen
0 - 2
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
MS
VfB Eichstatt VfB Eichstatt
3 - 0
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
MS
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0 - 0
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
MS
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 - 2
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
MS
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 3
TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt
MS
Elversberg Elversberg
1 - 1
FC Giessen FC Giessen
MS
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
2 - 0
SV Straelen SV Straelen
MS
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
2 - 0
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
MS
Rosenheim Rosenheim
1 - 0
Rain am Lech Rain am Lech
MS
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
1 - 1
Buchbach Buchbach
MS
FC Schweinfurt FC Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
MS
FC Köln II FC Köln II
1 - 1
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
MS
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 2
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
MS
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
0 - 2
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
MS
Lippstadt Lippstadt
5 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
MS
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
1 - 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
MS
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
3 - 1
VfV 06 Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
90'
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
1 - 2
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
1 - 2
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
MS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
1 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
ANDORRA 2. LİGİ
-
Atletic Club Escaldes II Atletic Club Escaldes II
- 0
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
-
UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
- 0
UE Engordany B UE Engordany B
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
MS
Academica do Lobito Academica do Lobito
0 - 0
CD Huila CD Huila
MS
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
0 - 1
Wiliete Wiliete
MS
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
1 - 2
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
3 - 2
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
MS
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
MS
All Boys All Boys
1 - 1
Almagro Almagro
MS
Barracas Central Barracas Central
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
MS
Club Atlecio Estudiantes Club Atlecio Estudiantes
5 - 0
CA Mitre CA Mitre
77'
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
3 - 0
Defensores De Belgrano Defensores De Belgrano
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 2
Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.) Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.)
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
MS
Egnatia Egnatia
0 - 1
Teuta Teuta
MS
Kastrioti Kastrioti
0 - 1
Laçi Laçi
ARNAVUTLUK 2. LİGİ
-
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
- 0
Besëlidhja Besëlidhja
-
Burreli Burreli
- 0
Bylis Bylis
-
Shkumbini Shkumbini
- 0
Tomori Tomori
-
Apolonia Apolonia
- 0
Butrinti Sarande Butrinti Sarande
-
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
- 0
Pogradeci Pogradeci
-
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
- 0
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
-
KS Maliqi KS Maliqi
- 0
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
-
FK Vora FK Vora
- 0
Besa Besa
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
2 - 5
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
1 - 1
Dornbirn Dornbirn
MS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
0 - 3
FC Liefering FC Liefering
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
MS
Rotenberg Rotenberg
1 - 1
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
MS
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
1 - 0
Drassburg  Drassburg 
MS
WSG Swarovski Tirol II WSG Swarovski Tirol II
1 - 2
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
MS
SV Austria Salzburg SV Austria Salzburg
0 - 1
SV Grödig SV Grödig
MS
FC Anif FC Anif
2 - 3
St. Johann St. Johann
MS
Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn
3 - 1
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
MS
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0 - 5
Stripfing Stripfing
MS
Hohenems Hohenems
2 - 1
SC Röthis SC Röthis
MS
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
2 - 2
FC Egg FC Egg
MS
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
3 - 3
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
MS
Union Gurten Union Gurten
3 - 1
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
MS
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
2 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II
MS
SC Imst SC Imst
0 - 0
SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
MS
Seekirchen Seekirchen
2 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
MS
St. Anna St. Anna
3 - 1
Spittal Spittal
MS
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
1 - 2
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
MS
Austria Wien Austria Wien
4 - 1
Ried Ried
MS
Admira WM Admira WM
0 - 1
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Sabah Sabah
3 - 0
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
MS
Neftçi Bakü Neftçi Bakü
2 - 1
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
4 - 1
Emirates Emirates
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
2 - 1
Smorgon Smorgon
MS
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
1 - 2
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
MS
FK Gomel FK Gomel
4 - 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
MS
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Isloch Isloch
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Lida Lida
1 - 7
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
MS
FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
3 - 3
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov
MS
Volna Volna
2 - 1
Orsha Orsha
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Standard Liege Standard Liege
MS
Kortrijk Kortrijk
1 - 0
Oostende Oostende
MS
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
2 - 2
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
MS
Eupen Eupen
2 - 3
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
2 - 2
Deinze Deinze
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Leotar Leotar
1 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
MS
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
2 - 2
Velez Velez
MS
Zrinjski Zrinjski
1 - 0
Sarajevo Sarajevo
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA KUPASI
MS
Sao Caetano Sao Caetano
1 - 1
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
BREZİLYA SERİE A
82'
Santos Santos
0 - 2
America Mineiro America Mineiro
81'
Juventude Juventude
0 - 0
Ceara SC Ceara SC
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Guarani Guarani
1 - 2
Confiança Confiança
MS
Avai FC Avai FC
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
MS
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
4 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
BREZİLYA SERİE C
81'
Paysandu Paysandu
0 - 3
Ituano FC Ituano FC
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
MS
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
1 - 1
Slavia Sofya Slavia Sofya
MS
Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
3 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI
MS
Cotonsport Cotonsport
1 - 0
Orapa United FC Orapa United FC
MS
ASFA Yennenga ASFA Yennenga
1 - 1
Binga FC Binga FC
MS
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
4 - 0
Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
ERT
Al Ahli Tripoli Al Ahli Tripoli
0 - 0
Biashara United Biashara United
MS
Al Masry Al Masry
1 - 0
URA FC URA FC
MS
JS Saoura JS Saoura
1 - 1
Concorde Concorde
MS
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
1 - 0
Azam FC Azam FC
CAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
ES Sahel ES Sahel
4 - 0
A.P. Rwandaise A.P. Rwandaise
MS
Royal Leopards Royal Leopards
1 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
MS
Zanaco Zanaco
2 - 1
Al-Merreikh Al-Merreikh
MS
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
1 - 1
AmaZulu AmaZulu
MS
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
2 - 0
As Otoho D'oyo As Otoho D'oyo
MS
Al Ahli Al Ahli
6 - 1
USGN USGN
MS
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
2 - 0
LPRC Oilers LPRC Oilers
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
RC Arbaa RC Arbaa
0 - 5
US Biskra US Biskra
MS
WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen
1 - 0
NC Magra NC Magra
MS
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
USM Alger USM Alger
MS
Paradou AC Paradou AC
1 - 0
ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
MS
Pardubice Pardubice
0 - 0
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
MS
Slovacko Slovacko
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
ERT
Karvina Karvina
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
2 - 2
Pribram Pribram
MS
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
0 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
MS
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
MS
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
5 - 1
MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov
MS
Opava Opava
6 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
ERT
SK Lisen SK Lisen
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
MS
FC Vratimov FC Vratimov
0 - 2
Sigma Olomouc B Sigma Olomouc B
MS
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2 - 0
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
MS
Jablonec B Jablonec B
2 - 0
Pardubice II Pardubice II
MS
Motorlet Prag Motorlet Prag
1 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
MS
Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen B Viktoria Plzen B
MS
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
4 - 0
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
MS
Povltava FA Povltava FA
1 - 3
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
MS
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
1 - 2
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
MS
Teplice B Teplice B
0 - 3
Sokol Zivanice Sokol Zivanice
MS
Vysocina Jihlava B Vysocina Jihlava B
1 - 0
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
MS
FK Blansko FK Blansko
4 - 0
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
MS
MSA Dolni Benesov MSA Dolni Benesov
2 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
MS
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
1 - 1
Chlumec nad Cidlino Chlumec nad Cidlino
MS
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
1 - 1
Zbuzany Zbuzany
MS
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
0 - 0
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
MS
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
ÇİN KUPASI
MS
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
2 - 0
Wuhan FC Wuhan FC
MS
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen
1 - 1
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Horsens Horsens
0 - 1
Lyngby Lyngby
MS
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1 - 2
Fredericia Fredericia
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Middelfart Middelfart
1 - 2
Næstved Næstved
MS
Hillerød Hillerød
1 - 3
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
MS
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
3 - 1
Brabrand Brabrand
MS
B 93 B 93
1 - 1
Skive Skive
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
1 - 1
Aucas Aucas
82'
Universidad Catolica(Ekv.) Universidad Catolica(Ekv.)
0 - 1
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh
0 - 2
Arema Arema
MS
Bali United Bali United
1 - 2
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara Surabaya
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
0 - 4
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
ESTONYA KUPASI
MS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
14 - 0
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
-
TJK Legion TJK Legion
3 - 0
FC Elva FC Elva
MS
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
1 - 3
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
ERT
Vastseliina FC Tannem Vastseliina FC Tannem
0 - 0
JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
MS
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
3 - 0
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
MS
MAS Fes MAS Fes
3 - 0
Difaa El Jadida Difaa El Jadida
MS
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
Atlantis Atlantis
2 - 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
MS
PeKa PeKa
3 - 0
NJS NJS
MS
Kapylan Pallo Kapylan Pallo
3 - 0
KuFu-98 KuFu-98
MS
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
2 - 1
Reipas Reipas
MS
JäPS JäPS
3 - 1
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
MS
Pepo Pepo
5 - 2
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
MS
Honka Honka
0 - 2
Haka Haka
MS
Mariehamn Mariehamn
5 - 1
KTP KTP
MS
KuPS KuPS
0 - 0
HIFK HIFK
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
MS
Rovaniemi Rovaniemi
1 - 0
TPS Turku TPS Turku
MS
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
0 - 1
Jaro Jaro
MS
PK 35 PK 35
2 - 0
Kokkolan Palloveikot Kokkolan Palloveikot
MS
Musa Pori Musa Pori
0 - 3
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
MS
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
2 - 0
Gnistan Gnistan
MS
MP MP
2 - 0
Jippo Joensuu Jippo Joensuu
FRANSA LİGUE 1
MS
Nantes Nantes
2 - 1
Clermont Clermont
MS
Lille Lille
1 - 1
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
FRANSA LİGUE 2
MS
Paris FC Paris FC
2 - 2
Toulouse Toulouse
MS
Grenoble Grenoble
1 - 2
Dijon Dijon
MS
Guingamp Guingamp
3 - 1
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
MS
Sochaux Sochaux
1 - 1
US Quevilly US Quevilly
MS
Amiens SC Amiens SC
3 - 0
Valenciennes Valenciennes
MS
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
2 - 0
Nancy Nancy
MS
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
1 - 1
Caen Caen
MS
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
0 - 2
Rodez AF Rodez AF
MS
Havre AC Havre AC
1 - 0
Pau FC Pau FC
GALLER 2. LİGİ
MS
Airbus UK Airbus UK
7 - 2
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town FC
MS
Guilsfield Guilsfield
1 - 0
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
MS
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
4 - 0
Llantwit Major F.C. Llantwit Major F.C.
MS
Trefelin Trefelin
0 - 2
Swansea University Swansea University
MS
Llanidloes Town Llanidloes Town
1 - 1
Holyhead Hotspur Holyhead Hotspur
MS
Penrhyncoch Penrhyncoch
0 - 0
Llanrhaeadr Llanrhaeadr
MS
Carmarthen Carmarthen
1 - 1
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
MS
Holywell Town Holywell Town
5 - 1
Llangefni Town Llangefni Town
MS
Llandudno Llandudno
3 - 0
Buckley Town Buckley Town
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Bala Town Bala Town
3 - 3
Barry Town Barry Town
MS
Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University
1 - 1
Connahs Quay Connahs Quay
MS
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
2 - 1
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
MS
Newtown Newtown
1 - 0
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
1 - 0
Coban Imperial Coban Imperial
MS
Iztapa Iztapa
1 - 0
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
-
TS Sporting FC TS Sporting FC
- 0
Polokwane City Polokwane City
-
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
- 0
JDR Stars JDR Stars
-
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
- 0
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
-
Venda FC Venda FC
- 0
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
1 - 0
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
MS
Cape Town City Cape Town City
4 - 3
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
MS
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
MS
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
Pafos FC Pafos FC
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
3 - 1
Anyang Anyang
MS
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
MS
Bucheon Bucheon
0 - 0
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
MS
Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu
3 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
MS
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
1 - 0
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
0 - 1
Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek Citizen
MS
Paju Citizen FC Paju Citizen FC
0 - 0
Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen
MS
Gangneung City Gangneung City
1 - 1
Mokpo City FC Mokpo City FC
MS
Cheongju FC Cheongju FC
3 - 0
Gimhae Gimhae
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
NK Osijek NK Osijek
1 - 0
Dragovoljac Dragovoljac
MS
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
0 - 0
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
MS
Utrecht Utrecht
2 - 1
Heerenveen Heerenveen
MS
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
MS
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
MS
Roda Roda
1 - 2
Emmen Emmen
HONG KONG 1. LİGİ
MS
Kitchee Kitchee
1 - 0
Eastern Football Eastern Football
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
MS
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
0 - 2
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
MS
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
2 - 2
Portsmouth Portsmouth
MS
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 3
Rotherham United Rotherham United
MS
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Lincoln City Lincoln City
MS
Burton Albion Burton Albion
1 - 3
Oxford United Oxford United
MS
Morecambe Morecambe
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
MS
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
4 - 1
Cambridge United Cambridge United
MS
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
MS
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
2 - 2
Gillingham Gillingham
MS
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
3 - 2
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
MS
Sunderland Sunderland
0 - 1
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
MS
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
MS
Port Vale Port Vale
3 - 0
Colchester United Colchester United
MS
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
3 - 2
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
MS
Stevenage Stevenage
0 - 0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
MS
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
1 - 3
Newport County Newport County
MS
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
0 - 2
Northampton Town Northampton Town
MS
Rochdale Rochdale
3 - 2
Sutton United Sutton United
MS
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
3 - 1
Salford City Salford City
MS
Exeter City Exeter City
2 - 1
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
MS
Carlisle United Carlisle United
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
MS
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
2 - 1
Crawley Town Crawley Town
MS
Swindon Town Swindon Town
1 - 3
Bradford City Bradford City
MS
Walsall Walsall
2 - 2
Barrow Barrow
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Chelsea Chelsea
7 - 0
Norwich City Norwich City
MS
Southampton Southampton
2 - 2
Burnley Burnley
MS
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Newcastle United Newcastle United
MS
Leeds United Leeds United
1 - 1
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
MS
Everton Everton
2 - 5
Watford Watford
MS
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 4
Manchester City Manchester City
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Cardiff City Cardiff City
0 - 2
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
MS
Peterborough United Peterborough United
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
MS
Millwall Millwall
2 - 1
Stoke City Stoke City
MS
Luton Town Luton Town
1 - 0
Hull City Hull City
MS
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Reading Reading
MS
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
3 - 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
MS
Birmingham City Birmingham City
2 - 1
Swansea City Swansea City
MS
Coventry City Coventry City
1 - 1
Derby County Derby County
MS
Blackpool Blackpool
2 - 0
Preston North End Preston North End
MS
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
3 - 0
Bristol City Bristol City
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Chesterfield Chesterfield
2 - 1
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
MS
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
2 - 3
Bromley Bromley
MS
Torquay United Torquay United
2 - 0
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
MS
Barnet Barnet
0 - 3
Wrexham Wrexham
MS
Weymouth Weymouth
1 - 1
Wealdstone Wealdstone
MS
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
MS
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 0
Southend United Southend United
MS
Notts County Notts County
2 - 1
Stockport County Stockport County
MS
Eastleigh Eastleigh
2 - 1
Altrincham Altrincham
MS
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
2 - 0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
MS
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
3 - 2
Woking Woking
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
5 - 1
Bradford PA Bradford PA
MS
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Boston United Boston United
MS
Oxford City Oxford City
1 - 1
Chelmsford Chelmsford
MS
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
0 - 0
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
ERT
Kettering Town Kettering Town
0 - 0
Southport Southport
MS
Gloucester City Gloucester City
2 - 2
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
MS
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
3 - 3
Hereford Hereford
MS
Darlington Darlington
1 - 1
Leamington Leamington
MS
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 1
Welling United Welling United
MS
Bath City Bath City
0 - 2
St.Albans City St.Albans City
MS
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
MS
Guiseley Guiseley
0 - 0
Chorley Chorley
MS
Maidstone United Maidstone United
0 - 2
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
MS
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
1 - 0
A.F.C. Fylde A.F.C. Fylde
MS
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
1 - 4
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
MS
Billericay Billericay
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
MS
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
2 - 2
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
ERT
Gateshead Gateshead
0 - 0
Brackley Town Brackley Town
MS
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
Slough Town Slough Town
MS
Braintree Town Braintree Town
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
MS
York City York City
1 - 0
Chester Chester
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Finn Harps Finn Harps
2 - 2
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
MS
Longford Town Longford Town
0 - 1
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Peterhead Peterhead
0 - 0
Falkirk Falkirk
MS
Montrose Montrose
4 - 1
East Fife East Fife
MS
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
3 - 0
Clyde Clyde
MS
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
3 - 2
Dumbarton Dumbarton
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
MS
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
4 - 1
Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
MS
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
2 - 4
Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Strollers
MS
Formartine United Formartine United
0 - 2
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
MS
Brechin City Brechin City
2 - 1
Haddington Athletic Haddington Athletic
MS
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
4 - 1
Huntly Huntly
MS
Dunbar United Dunbar United
1 - 1
Lothian Thistle Lothian Thistle
MS
Broomhill Broomhill
0 - 2
Tranent Juniors Tranent Juniors
MS
East Kilbride East Kilbride
4 - 0
Stirling University Stirling University
MS
St. Cuthbert Wanderers St. Cuthbert Wanderers
1 - 3
Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean
MS
Sauchie Juniors Sauchie Juniors
2 - 1
Dunipace Dunipace
MS
Stranraer Stranraer
0 - 1
Darvel Darvel
MS
Dalbeattie Star Dalbeattie Star
0 - 0
Rothes Rothes
MS
Preston Preston
0 - 2
Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot
MS
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
2 - 1
Bo'ness United Bo'ness United
MS
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
3 - 1
Jeanfield Swifts Jeanfield Swifts
MS
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire
0 - 3
Bonnyrigg Rose Bonnyrigg Rose
MS
Banks o'Dee Banks o'Dee
5 - 0
Nairn County Nairn County
MS
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
1 - 2
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
MS
Brora Rangers Brora Rangers
0 - 0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Hearts Hearts
1 - 1
Dundee Dundee
MS
Aberdeen Aberdeen
1 - 0
Hibernian Hibernian
MS
Ross County Ross County
2 - 3
Livingston Livingston
MS
Dundee United Dundee United
2 - 1
Motherwell Motherwell
MS
Celtic Celtic
2 - 0
St Johnstone St Johnstone
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Hamilton Hamilton
MS
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Inverness Ct Inverness Ct
MS
Queen of South Queen of South
0 - 0
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
MS
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Dunfermline Dunfermline
MS
Arbroath Arbroath
1 - 1
Ayr United Ayr United
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Valencia Valencia
2 - 2
Mallorca Mallorca
MS
Cadiz Cadiz
0 - 2
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
MS
Elche Elche
2 - 2
Espanyol Espanyol
MS
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
Villarreal Villarreal
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Ibiza Ibiza
3 - 1
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
MS
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
1 - 2
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
MS
Malaga Malaga
1 - 0
Lugo Lugo
MS
Leganes Leganes
1 - 2
Tenerife Tenerife
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
MS
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
0 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
MS
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
MS
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
4 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil
MS
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
0 - 1
Ljungskile Ljungskile
MS
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
1 - 0
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
MS
Qviding Qviding
3 - 1
Torns Torns
MS
Gefle Gefle
3 - 2
Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
MS
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
0 - 1
Lunds BK Lunds BK
MS
Österlen FF Österlen FF
5 - 3
Atvidaberg Atvidaberg
MS
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
0 - 2
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
MS
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
1 - 2
Hammarby TFF Hammarby TFF
MS
Taby Taby
3 - 1
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
MS
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
6 - 1
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
1 - 0
Taftea IK Taftea IK
MS
Arlanda Arlanda
0 - 1
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
MS
Höganas BK Höganas BK
2 - 2
Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
MS
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
3 - 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
MS
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
0 - 1
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
MS
IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
1 - 3
Jarfalla Jarfalla
MS
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
2 - 0
FC Gute FC Gute
MS
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
3 - 0
Storfors AIK Storfors AIK
MS
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
1 - 0
Enskede IK Enskede IK
MS
Syrianska Syrianska
2 - 3
Rynninge Rynninge
MS
Angelholms Angelholms
4 - 1
Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
MS
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
3 - 1
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
MS
Vastra Frölunda Vastra Frölunda
1 - 4
Onsala Onsala
MS
Motala AIF FK Motala AIF FK
6 - 1
Arameisk Syrianska Arameisk Syrianska
MS
Angered BK Angered BK
4 - 1
Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
MS
Skelleftea Skelleftea
1 - 1
Stöde IF Stöde IF
MS
Bodens BK Bodens BK
5 - 1
Frösö IF Frösö IF
MS
Ahlafors IF Ahlafors IF
2 - 0
Kumla Kumla
MS
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
3 - 1
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
MS
Nordvarmland FF Nordvarmland FF
0 - 0
IFK Skövde IFK Skövde
MS
Dalstorps Dalstorps
5 - 0
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
MS
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
1 - 1
Gottne Gottne
MS
Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
1 - 1
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
MS
IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
5 - 0
Lidköpings Lidköpings
MS
Kristianstads Kristianstads
3 - 0
Sölvesborgs GoIF Sölvesborgs GoIF
MS
Eslovs Eslovs
0 - 3
IFK Berga IFK Berga
MS
Hassleholms IF Hassleholms IF
4 - 0
Asarums IF Asarums IF
MS
Mjölby AI FF Mjölby AI FF
10 - 1
Tyresö Tyresö
MS
Sandviks Sandviks
3 - 0
Team TG FF Team TG FF
MS
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
2 - 0
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
MS
Bergnasets AIK Bergnasets AIK
1 - 1
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
MS
Rappe Go IF Rappe Go IF
0 - 1
BK Olympic BK Olympic
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Djurgarden Djurgarden
3 - 2
Kalmar Kalmar
MS
Hacken Hacken
2 - 3
Halmstad Halmstad
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
Vasalund Vasalund
0 - 1
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
MS
Norrby Norrby
0 - 0
Öster Öster
MS
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
0 - 2
Orgryte Orgryte
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
MS
Vaduz Vaduz
2 - 1
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
MS
Winterthur Winterthur
6 - 1
Kriens Kriens
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Young Boys Young Boys
3 - 2
Lausanne Lausanne
MS
Grasshopper Grasshopper
3 - 3
Zurich Zurich
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Salernitana Salernitana
2 - 4
Empoli Empoli
MS
Sassuolo Sassuolo
3 - 1
Venezia Venezia
MS
Bologna Bologna
2 - 4
Milan Milan
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Benevento Benevento
3 - 0
Cosenza Cosenza
MS
Lecce Lecce
0 - 0
Perugia Perugia
MS
Ternana Ternana
5 - 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
MS
Monza Monza
1 - 0
Cittadella Cittadella
MS
Frosinone Frosinone
2 - 1
Ascoli Ascoli
MS
Brescia Brescia
1 - 0
Cremonese Cremonese
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Robur Siena Robur Siena
1 - 1
Pescara Pescara
MS
Lucchese Lucchese
1 - 0
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
MS
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
Gubbio Gubbio
MS
Imolese Imolese
5 - 0
Grosseto Grosseto
MS
Teramo Teramo
0 - 4
Cesena Cesena
MS
Ancona-Matelica Ancona-Matelica
1 - 2
Fermana Fermana
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
MS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
MS
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
MS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2 - 1
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
MS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
1 - 2
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
MS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
3 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
MS
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
2 - 1
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
MS
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
MS
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
2 - 2
Ehime FC Ehime FC
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
2 - 2
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
MS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
3 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
KARADAĞ 1. LİGİ
-
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
- 0
Decic Tuzi Decic Tuzi
-
Jezero Jezero
- 0
Sutjeska Sutjeska
-
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
- 0
Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
-
Zeta Zeta
- 0
Petrovac Petrovac
-
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
- 0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
0 - 0
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
MS
AD Aserri AD Aserri
0 - 1
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
MS
San Jose FC San Jose FC
3 - 2
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
MS
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
2 - 0
Escorpiones de Belen Escorpiones de Belen
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
0 - 0
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
MS
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
1 - 0
Annagh United F.C. Annagh United F.C.
MS
Queens University Queens University
1 - 2
H&W Welders H&W Welders
MS
Loughgall Loughgall
1 - 0
Ards Ards
MS
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
3 - 3
Dundela FC Dundela FC
MS
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
0 - 0
Institute Institute
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Ballymena United Ballymena United
1 - 0
Cliftonville Cliftonville
ERT
Crusaders Crusaders
0 - 0
Glenavon Glenavon
MS
Glentoran Glentoran
2 - 2
Portadown Portadown
MS
Coleraine Coleraine
2 - 0
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
LETONYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
0 - 0
Grobina Grobina
ERT
Smiltene Smiltene
0 - 0
Rezekne Rezekne
ERT
Tukums 2000 Tukums 2000
0 - 0
Albatroz SC Albatroz SC
ERT
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
0 - 0
Super Nova Super Nova
ERT
Saldus SS/Leevon Saldus SS/Leevon
0 - 0
Auda Auda
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
MS
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 4
Valmiera Valmiera
-
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
3 - 0
Noah Jurmala Noah Jurmala
MS
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
3 - 0
Riga FC Riga FC
LİTVANYA KUPASI
MS
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
5 - 1
Panevezys Panevezys
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
-
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
- 0
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
-
Racing FC Racing FC
- 0
US Mondorf US Mondorf
-
FC Progres Niedercorn FC Progres Niedercorn
- 0
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
-
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
- 0
Fola Esch Fola Esch
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
-
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
- 0
Renova Renova
MALTA 1. LİGİ
MS
Gudja United Gudja United
1 - 3
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
MS
Mosta Mosta
1 - 1
Floriana Floriana
MS
Gzira United Gzira United
1 - 2
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
2 - 1
Queretaro Queretaro
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
MS
Floresti Floresti
3 - 4
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
MS
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
2 - 2
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
MS
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
2 - 0
CSF Balti CSF Balti
NON LİG PREMİER
MS
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
1 - 2
Farnborough Town Farnborough Town
MS
St Ives Town St Ives Town
2 - 4
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
MS
Redditch United Redditch United
1 - 3
Nuneaton Borough Nuneaton Borough
MS
Hyde United Hyde United
3 - 2
Scarborough Scarborough
MS
Hendon Hendon
2 - 0
Taunton Town Taunton Town
MS
Basford United Basford United
1 - 2
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
MS
Grantham Town Grantham Town
1 - 2
Warrington Town Warrington Town
MS
Tamworth Tamworth
1 - 3
Leiston Leiston
MS
Yate Town Yate Town
3 - 1
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
MS
Tiverton Tiverton
0 - 1
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police
MS
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
2 - 0
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
MS
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting
0 - 4
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
MS
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
0 - 1
Stratford Town Stratford Town
MS
Alvechurch Alvechurch
2 - 1
Barwell Barwell
MS
Witton Albion Witton Albion
2 - 3
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
MS
Kings Langley Kings Langley
1 - 1
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
MS
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
2 - 3
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
MS
Truro City Truro City
1 - 2
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
MS
Hartley Wintney F.C. Hartley Wintney F.C.
1 - 0
Swindon Super Marine Swindon Super Marine
MS
Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB
3 - 3
Salisbury City Salisbury City
MS
Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare
3 - 1
Chesham United Chesham United
MS
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
0 - 1
Ashton United Ashton United
MS
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 0
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
MS
South Shields South Shields
0 - 1
Buxton Buxton
MS
Whitby Whitby
1 - 3
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
MS
Poole Town Poole Town
1 - 4
Hayes&Yeading Utd. Hayes&Yeading Utd.
MS
Royston Town Royston Town
2 - 2
Coalville Town Coalville Town
MS
Needham Market Needham Market
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
MS
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
1 - 0
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
MS
Stourbridge Stourbridge
3 - 0
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
MS
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
1 - 3
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
MS
Lancaster City Lancaster City
0 - 2
Matlock Town Matlock Town
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Jerv Jerv
3 - 2
Start Start
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Baerum Baerum
2 - 0
Senja Senja
MS
Oygarden FK Oygarden FK
3 - 1
FK Arendal FK Arendal
MS
Egersunds Egersunds
3 - 1
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
MS
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
2 - 0
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
MS
Floya Floya
0 - 3
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
MS
Moss Moss
3 - 1
Floro Floro
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
MS
Viking Viking
5 - 1
Lillestrom Lillestrom
MS
Stabaek Stabaek
0 - 3
Molde Molde
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
MS
Mashal Mubarek Mashal Mubarek
0 - 0
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
2 - 0
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
MS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
3 - 1
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
56'
Universitario Universitario
2 - 0
Cusco FC Cusco FC
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
2 - 2
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
MS
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
MS
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
MS
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
0 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
2 - 0
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
MS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
2 - 1
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
MS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
2 - 2
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
MS
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 3
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
MS
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
1 - 1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
MS
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
MS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1 - 0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
MS
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
3 - 0
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 2
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
MS
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
MS
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
4 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
MS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
0 - 5
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Penafiel Penafiel
1 - 1
Rio Ave Rio Ave
MS
Casa Pia Casa Pia
1 - 0
Chaves Chaves
MS
FC Porto B FC Porto B
0 - 0
Farense Farense
MS
Benfica B Benfica B
3 - 1
Academica Academica
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Santa Clara Santa Clara
0 - 2
Famalicao Famalicao
MS
Tondela Tondela
1 - 3
Porto Porto
MS
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
1 - 0
Moreirense Moreirense
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
MS
Barcelona B Barcelona B
0 - 0
Alcoyano Alcoyano
MS
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
MS
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 0
Real Union Real Union
MS
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1 - 0
Talavera Talavera
MS
Algeciras Algeciras
1 - 1
Real Betis B Real Betis B
MS
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
3 - 3
SD Logrones SD Logrones
MS
Valladolid B Valladolid B
0 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
MS
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
1 - 2
Castellon Castellon
MS
Villarreal B Villarreal B
2 - 0
Andorra Andorra
MS
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
0 - 2
FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti
MS
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
1 - 1
Botosani Botosani
MS
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
1 - 1
Rapid Bükreş Rapid Bükreş
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
2 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
MS
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
3 - 1
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
MS
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
2 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
MS
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
2 - 1
Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny
MS
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
0 - 0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
MS
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
2 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
MS
Fakel Fakel
3 - 2
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
MS
Kamaz Kamaz
4 - 1
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
MS
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
1 - 2
PFC Kuban PFC Kuban
MS
Baltika Baltika
1 - 0
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 4
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
MS
Rostov Rostov
4 - 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
MS
CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
3 - 1
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
SAN MARİNO 1. LİGİ
MS
Juvenes/Dogana Juvenes/Dogana
0 - 1
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
MS
San Giovanni San Giovanni
0 - 0
Cailungo Cailungo
MS
SS Virtus SS Virtus
0 - 0
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
MS
Domagnano Domagnano
2 - 4
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
3 - 1
Kolubara Kolubara
MS
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Metalac Metalac
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
FK Humenne FK Humenne
1 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
MS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
1 - 2
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
MS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
0 - 2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MS
Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
2 - 1
Puchov Puchov
MS
Zilina II Zilina II
3 - 2
FK Kosice FK Kosice
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
0 - 1
Trencin Trencin
MS
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
MS
Senica Senica
0 - 2
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Bravo Bravo
0 - 1
Domzale Domzale
MS
Aluminij Aluminij
0 - 1
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
MS
Koper Koper
0 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
SLOVENYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Rogaska Rogaska
1 - 3
Nafta Nafta
MS
Ilirija Ljubljana Ilirija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Primorje Primorje
ERT
Gorica Gorica
0 - 0
Drava Ptuj Drava Ptuj
MS
Bilje Bilje
0 - 0
NK Krsko NK Krsko
MS
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
1 - 1
Triglav Triglav
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
MS
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
3 - 2
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
MS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
0 - 3
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
MS
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
0 - 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
MS
Beypiliç Boluspor Beypiliç Boluspor
1 - 0
Menemenspor Menemenspor
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
MS
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
2 - 1
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
MS
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
1 - 1
GZT Giresunspor GZT Giresunspor
MS
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
2 - 0
Yukatel Kayserispor Yukatel Kayserispor
MS
Göztepe Göztepe
0 - 1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Abha Abha
3 - 1
Al Fateh Al Fateh
MS
Al Hilal Al Hilal
3 - 2
Al-Raed Al-Raed
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
San Marcos De Arica San Marcos De Arica
1 - 2
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
MS
Magallanes Magallanes
1 - 1
Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima
1 - 0
Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan City
MS
Chonburi Chonburi
1 - 1
Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC
MS
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
2 - 1
Police Tero Police Tero
MS
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Khon Kaen United Khon Kaen United
TFF 2. LİG
İPT
GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonuspor
0 - 0
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
MS
Somaspor Somaspor
2 - 0
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
MS
İnegölspor İnegölspor
0 - 5
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
MS
Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK
0 - 3
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
MS
Adıyaman FK Adıyaman FK
1 - 2
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
MS
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
1 - 2
Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor
MS
Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2 - 2
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
MS
Anagold 24Erzincanspor Anagold 24Erzincanspor
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
MS
Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor
4 - 1
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
MS
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
2 - 4
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
MS
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
1 - 2
An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor
MS
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
MS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
1 - 0
Pazarspor Pazarspor
MS
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
0 - 0
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
MS
Çorum FK Çorum FK
5 - 0
Sarıyer Sarıyer
MS
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
1 - 2
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
MS
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
MS
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
3 - 2
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
MS
Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
2 - 3
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor TECO Karacabey Belediyespor
TFF 3. LİG
MS
Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor
2 - 2
Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor
MS
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor
0 - 0
Başkent Gözgözler Akademi FK Başkent Gözgözler Akademi FK
MS
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
1 - 1
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor
MS
Formül Erbaaspor Formül Erbaaspor
2 - 2
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor
MS
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor
2 - 1
Ağrı 1970 Spor Ağrı 1970 Spor
MS
Ofspor Ofspor
1 - 1
İçel İdmanyurdu SK İçel İdmanyurdu SK
MS
Hacettepe Hacettepe
1 - 1
Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor
MS
Elazığspor Elazığspor
1 - 0
Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
MS
Kardemir Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor
1 - 2
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
MS
Kuşadasıspor Kuşadasıspor
1 - 0
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK
MS
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
3 - 1
Yomraspor Yomraspor
MS
Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş.
0 - 1
Altındağspor Altındağspor
MS
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
0 - 0
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
MS
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
1 - 0
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
MS
Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor
0 - 3
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
MS
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
1 - 1
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
MS
Edirnespor Edirnespor
2 - 0
Mardin 1969 Spor Mardin 1969 Spor
MS
Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor
0 - 1
Bitexen Düzcespor Bitexen Düzcespor
MS
Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor
3 - 0
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
MS
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
3 - 2
Redoks Darıca Gençlerbirliği Redoks Darıca Gençlerbirliği
MS
Belediye Kütahyaspor Belediye Kütahyaspor
1 - 1
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
MS
Hendekspor Hendekspor
5 - 0
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
MS
Bursa Yıldırımspor Bursa Yıldırımspor
1 - 1
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
MS
Orduspor 1967 Futbol İşletmeciliği SK Orduspor 1967 Futbol İşletmeciliği SK
0 - 4
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
MS
CS Chebba CS Chebba
0 - 0
Esperance Zarzis Esperance Zarzis
MS
CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
1 - 2
Tataouine Tataouine
MS
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
0 - 0
ES Hamam Sousse ES Hamam Sousse
UKRAYNA 2. LİGİ
MS
Prykarpattya Prykarpattya
3 - 1
Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna
MS
Pollisya Zhytomyr Pollisya Zhytomyr
1 - 2
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
2 - 0
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
MS
Vorskla Vorskla
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
MS
Chernomorets O. Chernomorets O.
1 - 1
FC Lviv FC Lviv
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
MS
Atromitos Atromitos
0 - 2
Ionikos Ionikos
MS
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
1 - 0
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
MS
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 10 11 24
2 Atakaş Hatayspor 9 11 19
3 Fenerbahçe 9 4 19
4 Beşiktaş 9 7 17
5 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 10 5 17
6 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 9 4 17
7 Galatasaray 9 2 17
8 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 9 0 17
9 Altay 10 0 15
10 Adana Demirspor 9 0 12
11 Gaziantep FK 10 -2 12
12 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 10 -6 12
13 Yukatel Kayserispor 10 -4 11
14 Demir Grup Sivasspor 9 2 10
15 Medipol Başakşehir 9 -1 9
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 9 -4 9
17 GZT Giresunspor 10 -4 9
18 Göztepe 10 -5 8
19 Kasımpaşa 10 -6 6
20 Çaykur Rizespor 10 -14 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 9 14 21
2 MKE Ankaragücü 9 12 21
3 Eyüpspor 9 4 17
4 Kocaelispor 8 1 16
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 9 5 15
6 BB Erzurumspor 8 1 15
7 Tuzlaspor 7 5 14
8 Yılport Samsunspor 8 0 11
9 Gençlerbirliği 8 -3 11
10 Menemenspor 9 -5 11
11 Altaş Denizlispor 9 -3 10
12 Altınordu 8 -4 10
13 Manisa FK 8 -2 9
14 Beypiliç Boluspor 7 1 8
15 İstanbulspor 7 -1 7
16 Adanaspor 8 -6 6
17 Balıkesirspor 8 -7 6
18 Bursaspor 7 -5 5
19 Ankara Keçiörengücü 8 -7 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 7 8 18
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 8 3 14
3 Isparta 32 Spor 7 4 14
4 Pazarspor 7 3 13
5 Zonguldak Kömürspor 8 3 13
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 7 3 13
7 Bucaspor 1928 8 5 13
8 Nazilli Belediyespor 7 2 11
9 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 8 1 9
10 Şanlıurfaspor 6 1 9
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 7 -1 8
12 Uşakspor A.Ş. 7 -6 7
13 Akhisarspor 7 -5 7
14 Kırklarelispor 7 -2 7
15 Ankara Demirspor 7 -2 7
16 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 7 -3 6
17 Eskişehirspor 7 -11 4
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 6 -3 4
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 8 11 20
2 Sivas Belediyespor 8 13 18
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 8 11 18
4 Bodrumspor 8 11 16
5 Çorum FK 8 6 15
6 Ankaraspor 8 10 14
7 Sakaryaspor 8 6 14
8 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 8 2 14
9 Afjet Afyonspor 8 3 13
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 8 0 13
11 Serik Belediyespor 8 -3 12
12 İnegölspor 8 1 11
13 Somaspor 8 0 11
14 Sarıyer 8 -1 10
15 Diyarbekirspor 8 -2 7
16 Turgutluspor 8 -7 5
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 8 -15 4
18 Niğde Anadolu FK 8 -17 4
19 Adıyaman FK 8 -9 3
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 8 -20 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Paris St Germain 3 3 7
2 Manchester City 3 5 6
3 Club Brugge 3 -3 4
4 RB Leipzig 3 -5 0
reklam