CANLI SONUÇLAR | Gündemdeki HaberGündemdeki Haber

1 Aralık 2020 - 12:24
reklam
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 1
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
MS
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
4 - 1
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
İPT
Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim
0 - 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
16:00
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
- : -
Sydney FC Sydney FC
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
SC Verl SC Verl
- : -
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
21:00
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
- : -
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0 - 0
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
- : -
Al-Nasr Al-Nasr
17:00
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
- : -
Al-Dhafra Al-Dhafra
20:00
Bani Yas Bani Yas
- : -
Al-Ain Al-Ain
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
- : -
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
BOLİVYA PREMİER - APERTURA
MS
San Jose San Jose
1 - 1
Strongest Strongest
22:00
Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor
- : -
Bolivar Bolivar
22:00
Real Potosi Real Potosi
- : -
Aurora Aurora
22:00
Always Ready Always Ready
- : -
Guabira Guabira
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
23'
Tuzla City Tuzla City
1 - 0
Velez Velez
19:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
- : -
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1 - 4
Ceara SC Ceara SC
MS
Gremio Gremio
2 - 1
Goias Goias
MS
Fluminense Fluminense
0 - 0
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Avai FC Avai FC
0 - 3
Oeste Oeste
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
MS
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
1 - 0
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
ÇİN KUPASI
MS
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
5 - 1
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
23'
Kunshan FC Kunshan FC
0 - 0
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
İPT
Shirak Shirak
0 - 0
Gandzasar Gandzasar
MS
FC Noah FC Noah
1 - 1
FC Urartu FC Urartu
FRANSA LİGUE 2
21:00
Pau FC Pau FC
- : -
Caen Caen
21:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
- : -
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
21:00
Nancy Nancy
- : -
Toulouse Toulouse
21:00
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
- : -
Clermont Clermont
21:00
Havre AC Havre AC
- : -
Auxerre Auxerre
21:00
Guingamp Guingamp
- : -
Troyes Troyes
21:00
Chambly Chambly
- : -
Rodez AF Rodez AF
21:00
Chateauroux Chateauroux
- : -
Grenoble Grenoble
21:00
Paris FC Paris FC
- : -
Sochaux Sochaux
21:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
- : -
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Connahs Quay Connahs Quay
- : -
Flint Town United Flint Town United
22:45
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
- : -
Bala Town Bala Town
22:45
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
- : -
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
22:45
Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University
- : -
Newtown Newtown
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
16:30
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
- : -
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
16:30
Steenberg United Steenberg United
- : -
TS Sporting FC TS Sporting FC
16:30
Royal AM Royal AM
- : -
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
65'
Dila Gori Dila Gori
3 - 3
Saburtalo Saburtalo
67'
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 3
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Mumbai City Mumbai City
- : -
East Bengal Club East Bengal Club
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
- : -
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
HOLLANDA KUPASI
İPT
Staphorst Staphorst
0 - 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
İPT
Odin 59 Odin 59
0 - 0
Volendam Volendam
İPT
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
İPT
Sliedrecht Sliedrecht
0 - 0
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
İPT
Scheveningen Scheveningen
0 - 0
Almere City Almere City
İPT
OFC OFC
0 - 0
Maastricht Maastricht
İPT
DTS 35 DTS 35
0 - 0
Quick Boys Quick Boys
İPT
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
0 - 0
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
22:00
Lincoln City Lincoln City
- : -
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
22:00
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
- : -
Swindon Town Swindon Town
22:00
Oxford United Oxford United
- : -
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
22:00
Blackpool Blackpool
- : -
Portsmouth Portsmouth
22:00
Sunderland Sunderland
- : -
Burton Albion Burton Albion
22:45
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
- : -
Rochdale Rochdale
22:45
Northampton Town Northampton Town
- : -
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
21:30
Morecambe Morecambe
- : -
Barrow Barrow
22:00
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
- : -
Exeter City Exeter City
22:00
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
- : -
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
22:00
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
- : -
Newport County Newport County
22:00
Bradford City Bradford City
- : -
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
22:00
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
- : -
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
22:00
Colchester United Colchester United
- : -
Crawley Town Crawley Town
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:00
Cardiff City Cardiff City
- : -
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
22:45
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
- : -
Preston North End Preston North End
22:45
Derby County Derby County
- : -
Coventry City Coventry City
22:45
Birmingham City Birmingham City
- : -
Barnsley Barnsley
22:45
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
- : -
Bristol City Bristol City
23:00
Rotherham United Rotherham United
- : -
Brentford Brentford
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
22:00
Chesterfield Chesterfield
- : -
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
22:45
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
- : -
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
22:45
Wrexham Wrexham
- : -
Altrincham Altrincham
22:45
Woking Woking
- : -
Sutton United Sutton United
22:45
Wealdstone Wealdstone
- : -
Torquay United Torquay United
İPT
Stockport County Stockport County
0 - 0
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
22:45
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
- : -
Weymouth Weymouth
22:45
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
- : -
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
22:45
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
- : -
Eastleigh Eastleigh
22:45
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
- : -
Bromley Bromley
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
22:45
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
- : -
Maidstone United Maidstone United
22:45
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
- : -
Oxford City Oxford City
22:45
Chester Chester
- : -
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
22:45
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
- : -
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
22:45
Billericay Billericay
- : -
Chelmsford Chelmsford
22:45
Leamington Leamington
- : -
Brackley Town Brackley Town
22:45
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
- : -
Guiseley Guiseley
22:45
Gloucester City Gloucester City
- : -
Boston United Boston United
22:45
A.F.C. Fylde A.F.C. Fylde
- : -
Bradford PA Bradford PA
22:45
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
- : -
Hereford Hereford
22:45
Chorley Chorley
- : -
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
22:45
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
- : -
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
ERT
Braintree Town Braintree Town
0 - 0
Welling United Welling United
22:45
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
- : -
St.Albans City St.Albans City
22:45
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
- : -
Kettering Town Kettering Town
ERT
Slough Town Slough Town
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
İRAN 1. LİGİ
15:40
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
- : -
Traktor Sazi Tabriz Traktor Sazi Tabriz
15:40
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
- : -
Naft Masjed Soleyman Naft Masjed Soleyman
15:45
Paykan Paykan
- : -
Esteghlal Esteghlal
15:50
Sepahan Sepahan
- : -
Saipa Saipa
16:10
Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan
- : -
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
21:00
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
- : -
Malaga Malaga
23:30
Girona Girona
- : -
Mirandes Mirandes
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
21:00
Winterthur Winterthur
- : -
Chiasso Chiasso
21:00
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
- : -
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
KADINLAR AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI ELEMELERİ
64'
Gürcistan (K) Gürcistan (K)
0 - 1
Bosna Hersek (K) Bosna Hersek (K)
17:00
Türkiye (K) Türkiye (K)
- : -
Rusya (K) Rusya (K)
17:00
Çek Cumhuriyeti (K) Çek Cumhuriyeti (K)
- : -
Moldova (K) Moldova (K)
17:30
Macaristan (K) Macaristan (K)
- : -
İzlanda (K) İzlanda (K)
17:30
İsrail (K) İsrail (K)
- : -
Malta (K) Malta (K)
18:00
Hırvatistan (K) Hırvatistan (K)
- : -
Romanya (K) Romanya (K)
19:15
Danimarka (K) Danimarka (K)
- : -
İtalya (K) İtalya (K)
20:00
Slovakya (K) Slovakya (K)
- : -
İsveç (K) İsveç (K)
20:00
Slovenya (K) Slovenya (K)
- : -
Estonya (K) Estonya (K)
20:00
İrlanda Cumhuriyeti (K) İrlanda Cumhuriyeti (K)
- : -
Almanya (K) Almanya (K)
20:00
Ukrayna (K) Ukrayna (K)
- : -
Karadağ (K) Karadağ (K)
20:30
Avusturya (K) Avusturya (K)
- : -
Sırbistan (K) Sırbistan (K)
20:30
Hollanda (K) Hollanda (K)
- : -
Kosova (K) Kosova (K)
20:45
Portekiz (K) Portekiz (K)
- : -
Arnavutluk (K) Arnavutluk (K)
22:00
Kuzey İrlanda (K) Kuzey İrlanda (K)
- : -
Faroe Adaları (K) Faroe Adaları (K)
22:00
Belçika (K) Belçika (K)
- : -
İsviçre (K) İsviçre (K)
22:10
Galler (K) Galler (K)
- : -
Belarus (K) Belarus (K)
22:30
İskoçya (K) İskoçya (K)
- : -
Finlandiya (K) Finlandiya (K)
23:00
Fransa (K) Fransa (K)
- : -
Kazakistan (K) Kazakistan (K)
23:00
İspanya (K) İspanya (K)
- : -
Polonya (K) Polonya (K)
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico
1 - 3
Patriotas Patriotas
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Ballymena United Ballymena United
- : -
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
MISIR KUPASI
18:00
El Zamalek El Zamalek
- : -
El Geish El Geish
21:00
Al Ahli Al Ahli
- : -
Al Ittehad Alexandria Al Ittehad Alexandria
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
17:00
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
- : -
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
NON LİG PREMİER
ERT
Lancaster City Lancaster City
0 - 0
South Shields South Shields
ERT
Hyde United Hyde United
0 - 0
Whitton United Whitton United
ERT
Matlock Town Matlock Town
0 - 0
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
ERT
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
0 - 0
Warrington Town Warrington Town
ERT
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
0 - 0
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Sol de America Sol de America
2 - 3
Nacional Nacional
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
22'
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
22:30
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
- : -
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
POLONYA KUPASI
19:40
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
- : -
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
20:00
Chaves Chaves
- : -
Casa Pia Casa Pia
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
20:55
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
- : -
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
20:55
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
- : -
Real Madrid Real Madrid
23:00
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
- : -
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
23:00
Liverpool Liverpool
- : -
Ajax Ajax
23:00
Marsilya Marsilya
- : -
Olympiakos Olympiakos
23:00
Porto Porto
- : -
Manchester City Manchester City
23:00
M'gladbach M'gladbach
- : -
Inter Inter
23:00
Atalanta Atalanta
- : -
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
U. San Felipe U. San Felipe
2 - 1
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
TFF 1. LİG
90'
Menemenspor Menemenspor
2 - 1
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
URUGUAY PRİMERA - INTERMEDİO
MS
Cerro Cerro
0 - 2
Rentistas Rentistas
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 9 16 23
2 Galatasaray 10 9 20
3 Fenerbahçe 10 7 20
4 Beşiktaş 9 0 16
5 Kasımpaşa 10 3 15
6 Gaziantep FK 10 2 15
7 Fatih Karagümrük 10 6 14
8 Göztepe 9 6 14
9 Başakşehir FK 10 1 14
10 Konyaspor 9 3 12
11 Çaykur Rizespor 9 -2 12
12 Yeni Malatyaspor 9 -2 12
13 Hatayspor 7 -2 12
14 Trabzonspor 10 -3 12
15 Antalyaspor 10 -5 10
16 Sivasspor 9 -3 9
17 BB Erzurumspor 9 -4 9
18 Kayserispor 9 -6 8
19 Denizlispor 9 -8 6
20 Gençlerbirliği 9 -10 5
21 MKE Ankaragücü 8 -8 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Altınordu 11 6 23
2 Ankara Keçiörengücü 11 9 21
3 Samsunspor 11 6 20
4 Adana Demirspor 10 10 18
5 İstanbulspor 10 8 18
6 Tuzlaspor 10 1 18
7 Altay 9 7 16
8 Giresunspor 10 1 16
9 Bursaspor 11 0 14
10 Balıkesirspor 11 -3 14
11 Akhisarspor 11 -5 13
12 Adanaspor 9 3 12
13 Bandırmaspor 11 -1 11
14 Ümraniyespor 11 -8 10
15 Menemenspor 9 -4 9
16 Ankaraspor 10 -9 8
17 Boluspor 10 -4 7
18 Eskişehirspor 11 -17 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 12 31 34
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Uşak Spor 11 10 23
4 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 11 10 21
5 24Erzincanspor 11 8 21
6 Sarıyer 10 8 19
7 Sancaktepe FK 9 11 17
8 Kocaelispor 10 0 17
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Ankara Demirspor 8 10 16
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Afjet Afyonspor 10 1 16
13 Amed Sportif 11 -3 16
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 11 -2 12
15 Ergene Velimeşe 11 -6 9
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Çorum FK 8 -2 8
18 Kahramanmaraşspor 8 -5 7
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 İnegölspor 9 -6 7
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Hacettepe Spor 11 -11 6
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 11 -15 6
24 Gümüşhanespor 11 -13 3
25 Şanlıurfaspor 11 -26 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 12 19 28
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Turgutluspor 12 2 27
5 Van Spor 12 7 24
6 Sakaryaspor 12 5 22
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Serik Belediyespor 12 6 20
9 Etimesgut Belediyespor 12 6 19
10 Karacabey Belediyespor 12 5 18
11 Kırşehir Belediyespor 11 4 18
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Kırklarelispor 11 6 17
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 11 3 15
17 1922 Konyaspor 12 4 14
18 Sivas Belediyespor 11 2 14
19 Pazarspor 9 -2 13
20 Bodrumspor 12 -1 12
21 Kastamonuspor 12 -8 12
22 Mamak FK 11 -10 11
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Pendikspor 11 -3 10
25 Elazığspor 12 -7 10
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 9 -5 9
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 12 -33 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 11 17 24
2 Atletico Madrid 9 17 23
3 Villarreal 11 4 20
4 Real Madrid 10 4 17
5 Sevilla 9 4 16
6 Cadiz 11 -3 15
7 Barcelona 9 10 14
8 Granada 10 -6 14
9 Athletic Bilbao 10 2 13
10 Elche 9 -1 13
11 Getafe 10 -1 13
12 Eibar 11 -1 13
13 Deportivo Alaves 11 -2 13
14 Valencia 11 0 12
15 Real Betis 11 -11 12
16 Osasuna 10 -5 11
17 Valladolid 11 -5 10
18 Celta Vigo 11 -9 10
19 Levante 10 -5 8
20 Huesca 11 -9 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 9 18 22
2 RB Leipzig 9 12 20
3 Bayer Leverkusen 9 7 19
4 Borussia Dortmund 9 12 18
5 Wolfsburg 9 6 17
6 Union Berlin 9 10 16
7 Mönchengladbach 9 3 15
8 Augsburg 9 -1 12
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 9 -2 12
10 Stuttgart 9 2 11
11 Werder Bremen 9 -2 11
12 Hoffenheim 9 -1 9
13 Hertha Berlin 9 -3 8
14 Freiburg 9 -10 7
15 Köln 9 -5 6
16 Mainz 05 9 -11 5
17 Arminia Bielefeld 9 -13 4
18 Schalke 04 9 -22 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tottenham 10 12 21
2 Liverpool 10 5 21
3 Chelsea 10 12 19
4 Leicester City 10 5 18
5 West Ham United 10 6 17
6 Southampton 10 3 17
7 Wolverhampton 10 0 17
8 Everton 10 2 16
9 Manchester United 9 0 16
10 Aston Villa 9 7 15
11 Manchester City 9 4 15
12 Leeds United 10 -2 14
13 Newcastle United 10 -3 14
14 Arsenal 10 -2 13
15 Crystal Palace 10 -3 13
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 10 -2 10
17 Fulham 10 -8 7
18 West Bromwich 10 -11 6
19 Burnley 9 -13 5
20 Sheffield United 10 -12 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 9 13 23
2 Inter 9 10 18
3 Sassuolo 9 8 18
4 Juventus 9 11 17
5 Napoli 9 10 17
6 Roma 9 4 17
7 Hellas Verona 9 5 15
8 Atalanta 9 2 14
9 Lazio 9 -2 14
10 Bologna 9 0 12
11 Sampdoria 9 -1 11
12 Cagliari 9 -3 11
13 Udinese 9 -2 10
14 Spezia 9 -4 10
15 Benevento 9 -9 10
16 Parma 9 -7 9
17 Fiorentina 9 -5 8
18 Torino 9 -6 6
19 Genoa 9 -10 5
20 Crotone 9 -14 2
reklam